Find a PCHP Near You

The Parent-Child Home Program’s replication model enables a nationwide network of local program sites – school districts, social service agencies, community-based organizations – to offer this proven school readiness, early literacy, parenting program to under-resourced families in their communities. Below please find a listing of Program sites and their contact information. For additional information on how to bring PCHP to your community, please click here.

map
map

Ohio Sites

Columbus

Columbus Early Learning Centers
240 N. Champion Avenue
Columbus, OH 43203
Coordinator:
Marybeth Auletto mbauletto@gmail.com
Co-Coordinator:
Michele Turner: mturner@columbusearlylearning.org

×

Medina County

Live Inspired
11796 Friar Post
North Royalton, OH 44133
Coordinator:
Laura Pixton laura@liveinspired.us

×

Texas Site

Amarillo

Mission Amarillo
601 SW 10TH Avenue
Amarillo, TX 79101
Coordinator:
Christy Jalbert Christy@missionamarillo.org

×

Chile Site

Santiago/Fundaction Choshuenco

El Bosque Norte 500, Piso 24
Santiago, Chile

Coordinator: Darinca Gonzalez dgonzalea@fundacionchoshuenco.cl
Contact: Jose Manuel Jaramillo jmjaramillo@fundacionchoshuenco.cl

×

Ireland Sites

Dublin

National College of Ireland
Mayor Street, IFSC
Dublin 1, Ireland

Coordinator:
Jennifer O’Neill joneill@ncirl.ie
Linda McGrath lmcgrath@ncirl.ie
Michelle Moore mmoore@ncirl.ie

×

Inchicore

Dublin South City Partnership
DSCP, ¾ St Agnes Road
Crumlin, Dublin 12
Ireland

Coordinator: Barbara Coates childcare@canalpartnership.com
Claudia Vaulont claudia@canalpartnership.com

×

Canada Site

Brandon (Manitoba)

Child & Family Services of Western Manitoba
255-9th Street
Brandon, Manitoba, Canada R7A 6X1

Coordinator: Shawna Munros shawna@erfrc.ca

×

Bermuda Site

Hamilton

Child Development Programme
37 Palmetto Road Devonshire DV05
Bermuda

Coordinator: Edwina Jjombwe  erjjombwe@gov.bm

×

Wisconsin Sites

Eau Claire

Eau Claire School District
Prairie Ridge Early Learning School
500 Main Street
Eau Claire, WI 54701

Coordinator:
Heidi White hwhite@ecasd.us
Jill Elliott jelliott@ecasd.us

×

Madison

RISE Wisconsin
2120 Fordem Avenue
Madison, WI 53704

Coordinator:
Jessica Feinman
Jessica.Feinman@risewisconsin.org
Daniela Guerrero
Daniela.Guerrero@risewisconsin.org
Laura Gordon
Laura.Gordon@risewisconsin.org
Michele Bergman
Michele.bergman@risewisconsin.org

×

Washington Sites

Bellevue

Kindering Center
16120 NE Eight Street
Bellevue, WA 98008

Coordinator:
Marjorie Schnyder
marjorie.schnyder@kindering.org
Alma Ludewig
alma.ludewig@kindering.org

×

King County

Children’s Home Society of WA/N.
3300 NE 65th Street
Seattle, WA 98115Coordinator:
Ayan Musse
ayanm@chs-wa.org
Emily Wildeman
emilyb@chs-wa.org

×

King County

Children’s Home Society of Washington/S
212 5th Avenue,
South Kent, WA 98032

Coordinator:
Stephanie Salazar
stephanie@chs-wa.org
Norma Maldonado
normam@chs-wa.org

×

King County

Neighborhood House-Rainier Area
4410 29th Avenue S.
Seattle, WA 98108

Coordinator:
Fadumo Gutale
fadumog@nhwa.org

×

King County

Neighborhood House – High Point 
6400 Sylvan Way SW
Seattle, WA 98123Coordinator:
Rachel John
rachelj@nhwa.org

×

King County

Neighborhood House – New Holly Early Childhood Center 
7054 32nd Ave. S.
Suite 107
Seattle, WA 98118Coordinator:
Brooke Downer
Brooked@nhwa.org

×

King County

Neighborhood House – Tukwila
1400 Interurban Avenue S., Suite 2013
Tukwila, WA 98168

Coordinator:
Morgan Larson
Morganl@nhwa.org

×

King County

Congolese Integration Network
2800 South 192nd Street, Suite 104
Seatac, WA 98188

Coordinator:
William Koy
william@globaltolacal.org

×

King County

Denise Louie Education Center
5333 15th Avenue, South, Suite 1K
Seattle, WA 98108

Coordinator:
Camela Quinones
cquinones@deniselouie.org

×

King County

Horn of Africa Services
5303 Rainier Ave South D
Seattle, WA 98118

Coordinator:
Firomsa Geleta
Firomsag@hoas.org

×

King County

Iraqi Community Center of WA
10610 SE Kent-Kangley Road, Suite 207
Kent, WA 98030

Coordinator:
Safaa Sadik
safaasadik@hotmail.com

×

King County

Voices of Tomorrow
13975 Interurban Avenue South, Suite 102
Tuckwila, WA 98168

Coordinator:
Iftin Hagimohamed
ihagimohamed@tomorrowvoices.org

×

King County

InterCultural Child & Family Services
15 South Grady Way, Suite 241
Renton, WA 98057

Coordinator:
Yaminah West
iccfspchp1@gmail.com

×

North Bend

Encompass/Snoqualmie Valley
1407 Boalch Avenue NW
North Bend, WA 98045

Coordinator:
Lynne Creed
lynne.creed@encompassnw.org

×

Seattle

Atlantic Street/Rainier Beach Center
2103 S. Atlantic Street
Seattle, WA 98144

Coordinator:
Diesha Rodgers
dieshar@atlanticstreet.org
Florida Steel-Taylor
floridas@atlanticstreet.org
Mahroo Keshvarz
mahrook@atlanticstreet.org
Jarmell Witherspoon
jermellw@atlanticstreet.org

×

Seattle

Chinese Information and Service Center
611 S. Lane Street
Seattle, WA 98104

Coordinator:
Margarita Chan
margaritac@cisc-seattle.org
Hueiling Chan
hueilingc@cisc-seattle.org

×

Seattle

El Centro de la Raza
2524 16th Avenue South
Seattle, WA 98144

Coordinator:
Cristina Jimenez
cjimenez@elcentrodelaraza.org

×

Seattle

Southeast Youth & Family Services
3722 South Hudson Street
Seattle, WA 98117

Coordinator:
Jeanea Proctor-Mills
jeanea.proctor-mills@seyfs.org

×

Seattle

Southwest Youth & Family Services
4555 Del Ridge Way SW
Seattle, WA 98106

Coordinator:
Annie Soustek
asoustek@swyfs.org
Lucia Lopez
llopez@swyfs.org
Nancy Scheimann
nscheimann@swyfs.org

×

Seattle

West African Community Council
6322 44th Avenue S
Seattle, WA 98118

Coordinator:
Lindsay Diallo
lindsay.diallo@onefamilylc.com

×

Seattle

YWCA of Seattle/Central Seattle
1118 Fifth Avenue
Seattle, WA 98101

Coordinator:
Ayan Warsame
awarsame@ywcaworks.org

Deidre Johnson
Djohnson@ywcaworks.org

×

Yakima

West Valley School District
Cottonwood Elementary School
1041 South 96th Avenue
Yakima, WA 98908

Coordinator: Leanne Morse
morsel@wvsd208.org

×

South Carolina Sites

Summerville

Dorchester School District #2
115 Deboni Road
Summerville, SC 29483

Coordinator:
Susan Gaston
sgaston@dorchester2.k12.sc.us

×

St. George

Dorchester School District #4
190 S.Metts Street
St. George, SC 29477

Coordinator:
Delores A. Footman dfootman@mail.dd4.k12.sc.us

×

Florence

Florence School District #1
1001 West Sumpter Street
Florence, SC 29501

Coordinator:
Melanie McMillan
Melanie.mcmillan@fsd1.org
Valeria Wright
vwright@fsd1.org
Angela Harrison
aharrison@fsd1.org

×

Lake City

Florence School District #3
209 Graham Road
Lake City, SC 29560

Coordinator:
Diane Oliver doliver@ftc-i.net
Coordinator:
Sharon Williams swilliams@fsd3.org

×

Timmonsville

Florence School District #4
304 Kempver Street
Timmonsville, SC 29161

Coordinator:
Gloria Bracey gbracey@florence4.k12.sc.us

×

Johnsonville

Florence School District #5
P.O. Box 98
Johnsonville, SC 29555

Coordinator:
Brenda Hannah bhannah@flo5.k12.sc.us

×

Georgetown

Miss Ruby’s Kids
JB Beck Center
2018 Church Street
Georgetown, SC 29440

Coordinator:
Sherrell Cue family@missrubyskids.net

×

Horry County

Horry County Schools
1620 County Schools
Conway, SC 29526

Coordinator:
Susan Merkel smerkel@horrycountyschools.net
Co-Coordinator:
Iris Barrera
ibarrera@horrycountyschools.net
Nair DaSilva ndasilva@horrycountyschools.net
Danielle Reaves dreaves@horrycountyschools.net

×

Lancaster

The Children’s Council
P.O Box 171
Lancaster, SC 29721

Coordinator:
Ashley Melton
amelton@comporium.net

×

Columbia

Richland School District #1
1310 Lyon Street, Room C-13
Columbia, SC 29204

Coordinator:
Ella D. Bookert ebookert@richlandone.org
Co-Coordinator:
Michelle Moorehead mmoorehead@richlandone.org
Merv McCrimmon merv.mccrimmon@richlandone.org
Rennetta Johnson Rejohnson@richlandone.org
Gwendolyn Scott gscott@richlandone.org
Gloria Bulluck : gbulluck@richlandone.org
Gloris McClinton gmcclinton@richlandone.org

×

Kingstree

Williamsburg County Schools
First Steps Williamsburg County
423 School Street
Kingstree, SC 29556

Coordinator:
Felicia Patrick fpatrick@wcsd.k12.sc.us

×

Pennsylvania Sites

Armstrong County

ARIN Intermediate Unit #28
2895 West Pike
Indiana, PA 15701

Coordinator:
Audrey Fulmer afulmer@iu28.org

×

Easton/Northampton County

Family Connection of Easton
723 Coal Street
Easton, PA 18042

Coordinator:
Nancy Arzoumanian arzoumanian@eastonsd.org

×

Indiana County

ARIN Intermediate Unit #28
2895 West Pike
Indiana, PA 15701

Coordinator:
Deneen Peters dpeters@iu28.org
Hilary Hubbard ×

Juniata/Mifflin Counties

TIU #11
MCIDC Plaza Bldg. #58
6395 SR 103
North Lewistown, PA 17044

Coordinator:
Shelby Liebegott sliebegott@tiu11.org

×

Milton/Northumberland County

Milton Area School District
90 Lawton Lane
Milton, PA 17874

Coordinator:
Michele Johnson mjohnson@csiu.org

×

Philadelphia

Public Health Management Corporation
Centre Square East
1500 Market Street
LM 500, West Tower
Philadelphia, PA 19102

North Philadelphia Coordinator:
Anieka Mukhtar amukhtar@phmc.org
Natasha Goodman ngoodman@phmc.org

South/Southwest Philadelphia Coordinator:
Vanessa Ruiz vruiz@phmc.org
Loyda Guzman lguzman@phmc.org

West Philadelphia Coordinator:
Kehinde Uvieghara kuvieghara@phmc.org

×

Wyoming Valley

Family Services Association of Northeastern PA
31 W. Market Street
Wilkes-Barre, PA 18701

Coordinator:
Jean Kizis jkizis@fsanepa.org

×

New York Sites

Bellport

Family Service League
471 Atlantic Avenue
Bellport, NY 11713

Coordinator:
Deirdre Borghi
dborghi@fsl-li.org

×

Bronx - Rising Ground

Rising Ground
463 Hawthorne Ave
Yonkers, NY 10705

Coordinator:
Joannie De La Cruz
jdelacruz@risingground.org
Jeanette Morocho
Jmorocho@risingground.org

×

Bronx - MASA Inc.

MASA Inc.
389 E 150 St.
c/o Immaculate Conception Church
Bronx, NY 10455

Coordinator:
Aracelis Lucero alucero@masany.org

×

Brooklyn - NYU Lutheran Family Health Centers

NYU Lutheran Family Health Centers
6025 6th Avenue, Room 218
Brooklyn, NY 11220

Coordinator:
Jeannette Martinez Jeannette.Martinez@nyumc.org

×

Brooklyn - SCO Family of Services

SCO Family of Services
69 Saratoga Avenue
Brooklyn, NY 11233

Coordinator:
Quincey Adams qadams@sco.org
Shenay Richardson srichardson2@sco.org

×

Brooklyn - University Settlement

University Settlement
177 Myrtle Avenue
Brooklyn, NY 11201

Coordinator:
Adrianna Delgado adelgado@universitysettlement.org

×

Buffalo - Jericho Road Community Health Center

Jericho Road Community Health Center
184 Barton Street
Buffalo, NY 14213

Coordinator:
Debbie Fleischmann deb.fleischmann@jrchc.org
Ida Htoo ida.htoo@jrchc.org
Anna Ireland anna.ireland@jrchc.org

×

Buffalo - King Urban Life Center

King Urban Life Center
945 Genesee Street
Buffalo, NY 14211

Coordinator:
Cheryl A. Williams-Manney cawilman@yahoo.com

×

Center Moriches

Center Moriches School District
511 Main Street
Center Moriches, NY 11934

Coordinator:
Catherine Gutierrez cgutierrez@cmschools.org

×

Centereach

Middle Country Public Library
101 Eastwood Blvd.
Centereach, NY 11720-2745

Coordinator:
Amanda Pendzick pendzickamanda@mcpl.lib.ny.us

×

East Ramapo

Rockland 201C Town of Ramapo
65 Parraot Road
Building 10
West Nyack, NY 10994

Coordinator:
Dorothy Atzl info@rockland21c.org

×

Great Neck/Manhasset

Great Neck/Manhasset Public Schools/Nassau BOCES
30 Cumberland Avenue
Great Neck, NY 11020

Coordinator:
Regina Farinaccio rfarinaccio@nasboces.org
Celina Flores cflores-consultant@greatneck.k12.ny.us

×

Manhattan - Broadway Housing Communities

Broadway Housing Communities
583 Riverside Drive
New York, NY 10031

Coordinator:
Charlene Melville cmelville@broadwayhousing.org

×

Manhattan - The Educational Alliance

The Educational Alliance
197 East Broadway
New York, NY 10002

Coordinator:
TBA

×

Nanuet

Nanuet Family Resource Center
50 Blauvelt Road
Nanuet, NY 10954

Coordinator:
Rose Ann Mercado rmercado@nanuetsd.org

×

Nassau County

Nassau BOCES
71 Clinton Road
Garden City, NY 11530

Coordinator:
Regina Farinaccio rfarinaccio@nasboces.org

×

North Fork

Community Action Southold Town
311 Front Street
P.O. Box 159
Greenport, NY 11944

Coordinator:
Monica Schnee mschnee@castsoutholdtown.org

×

North Rockland

North Rockland School District
West Haverstraw Elementary School
71 Blauvelt Avenue West
Haverstraw, NY 10993

Coordinator:
Mirian Avila mavila@nrcsd.org

×

Ramapo

65 Parrott Road, Bldg. 10
West Nyack, NY 10994

Coordinators:
Miriam Lachenauer miriam.lachenauer@gmail.com
Dwnise Kane denkane@optonline.net

×

Nyack

Nyack School District
26 Lake Road
Valley Cottage, NY 10989

Coordinator:Julie Kassel jkassel@nyackschools.org

×

Oyster Bay

Youth & Family Counseling, Oyster Bay/E.Norwich
193A South Street
Oyster Bay, NY 11771

Coordinator:
Melanie Paez mpaez@yfcaoysterbay.org

×

Port Washington

Port Washington Public Library
One Library Drive
Port Washington, NY 11050

Coordinator:
Fran Powell powellf@pwpl.org

×

Queens - Zone 126

Zone 126
14-14 29th Avenue
Astoria, NY 11102

Coordinator:
Telva Rivera telvarivera@childcenterny.org

×

Queens - Child Center of NY

Child Center of NY
115-15 Sutphin Blvd.
Jamaica, NY 11434

Coordinator:
Lateashea Foster Lateasheafoster@childcenterny.org

×

Roslyn

Roslyn Public Schools
240 Willow Street
Roslyn, NY 11577

Coordinator:
Cindy Samide csamide@roslynschools.org

×

Shirley/Moriches/Mastic Beach

William Floyd School District
John S. Hobart Elementary School
230 Van Buren Street
Shirley, NY 11967

Coordinator:
Barbara Olsen bolsen@wfsd.k12.ny.us

×

Syracuse

Catholic Charities of Onondaga County
1654 W. Onondaga Street
Syracuse, Ny 13204

Coordinator:
Ondalee Kelley okelley@ccoc.us

×

Westchester County

Westchester Jewish Community Services
141 North Central Avenue
Hartsdale, NY 10530

Coordinator:
Patrice Cuddy pcuddy@wjcs.com
Marcia Feliz mfeliz@wjcs.com
Vivian Schmidt vschmidt@wjcs.com
Miriam Kerness mkerness@wjcs.com
Naisha Feliciano Brown nfelicianobrown@wjcs.com

×

New York State Director

 

Andre Eaton
aeaton@parent-child.org
 
 

hot chocolate

  Like NY PCHP on Facebook!


New York Updates

PCHP is pleased to be included in the New York State Citizen Review Panels 2017 report on the power of home visiting. Please click here to read the report. 

New Jersey Site

Middlesex County/ Central New Jersey United Way

United Way of Central New Jersey
32 Ford Avenue
Milltown, NJ 08850

Coordinator:
TBA

×

Newark Trust for Education

Newark Trust for Children
494 Broad Street, Suite LL30
Newark, NJ 07102

Coordinators:
Kalimah Wilson kalimahw@gmail.com
Lisette Morales kalimahw@gmail.com

×

Minnesota Sites

Hennepin County

Jewish Family and Children Services of Minneapolis
5905 Golden Valley Road
Golden Valley, MN 55433

Coordinators:
Kristi Murray kmurray@jfcsmpls.org

Sara Adams sadams@jfcsmpls.org
Tonia Boike tboike@jfcsmpls.org
Melissa Greenwood mgreenwood@jfcsmpls.org
Faiza Mahamud fmahamud@jfcsmpls.org
Jemma Perkinsjperkins@jfcsmpls.org
Chantel Julliecjullie@jfcsmpls.org

×

Cass County

Northland Area Family Center
320 Eagle Avenue, NE
Remer, MN 56672

Coordinator:
Leslie Bouchonville director@northlandfamilycenter.org

×

Massachusetts Sites

Ayer Shirley

Ayer/Shirley Public Schools
Page Hilltop Elementary School
115 Washington Street
Ayer, MA 01432

Coordinator:
Deanna Christie dchristie@asrsd.org

×

Barre

Montachusett Community Partnership
PO Box 273
Barre, MA 01005

Coordinator:
Cindy Rimbach-Lapinskas clapinskas@mocinc.org

×

Boston/Dorchester

Family Nurturing Center of Massachusetts
200 Bowdoin Street
Boston, MA 02122

Coordinator:
Lydia Brown lbrown@familynurturing.org

×

Brockton

Brockton CFCE
The Adult Learning Center
211 Crescent Street
Brockton, MA 02301

Coordinator:
Lakia Small lakiasmall@bpsma.org

×

Brookline

Brookline Public Schools
Recreation Center
652 Hammond St.
Chestnut Hill, MA 02467

Coordinator:
Erin Hurney erin_hurney@psbma.org

×

Cambridge

Cambridge Public Schools
Haggerty School
110 Cushing Street
Cambridge, MA 02138

Coordinator:
Honey Schnapp hschnapp@cpsd.us
Margaret Beucler margaretbeucler@hotmail.com

×

Central Berkshire

Child Care of the Berkshires
150 North St, Suite 28
Pittsfield, MA 01201

Coordinator:
Erin Morris emorris@ccberkshire.org

×

Clinton/Nashoba

Clinton Public Schools
150 School Street
Clinton, MA 01510

Coordinator:
Linda Weene weenel@clinton.k12.ma.us

×

Fall River

Fall River Public Schools
360 Elsbree Street
Fall River, MA 02740

Coordinator:
Jessica Rodriguez jrodriguez@fallriverschools.org
Co-Coordinator:
Maria Ferreira maferreira@fallriverschools.org

×

Framingham

Early Childhood Alliance
Framingham Public Schools
31 Flagg Drive, Room D30
Framingham, MA 01702

Coordinator:
Jane Cohen DeHaven jdehaven@framingham.k12.ma.us
Erica Toochin etoochin@framingham.k12.ma.us

×

Great Barrington

Community Health Programs
442 Stockbridge Rd.
Great Barrington, MA 01230

Coordinator:
Cynthia Segui csegui@chpberkshires.org

×

Greenfield

Community Action Family Center (Franklin, Hampshire, North Quabbin Regions)
90 Federal Street
Greenfield, MA 01301

Coordinator:
Katelyn Mailloux-Little kmaillouxlittle@communityaction.us

×

Holyoke

Holyoke Public Schools
Morgan School
587 South Summer Street
Holyoke, MA 01040

Coordinator:
Glenda Lee Morales gmorales@hps.holyoke.ma.us

×

Lawrence

Greater Lawrence Comm. Action Council
305 Essex Street, 3rd Floor
Lawrence, MA 01840

Coordinator:
Lori Jorge ljorge@glcac.org

×

Leominster

Leominster Public Schools
145 Pleasant Street
Leominster, MA 01453

Coordinator:
Lisa Novelli Lisa.novelli@leominsterschools.org

×

Lowell

Lowell Public Schools
43 Highland Street
Lowell, MA 01852

Coordinator:
Lisa Van Thiel lvanthiel@lowell.k12.ma.us
Darcie Coleman 
dcoleman@lowell.k12.ma.us

×

Lynn

Lynn Family Network
Lynn Public Schools
111 No. Common Street
Lynn, MA 01902

Coordinator:
Kathy Westin westink@lynnschools.org

×

Medford

Medford Public Schools
489 Winthrop Street
Medford, MA 02155

Coordinator:
Donna Foti Scovell dscovell@medford.k12.ma.us

×

New Bedford

PACE Child Care Works
105 William Street
New Bedford, MA 02470

Coordinator: 
Julie Riding jriding90@gmail.com
 Kathy Thomas kathythomas800@gmail.com

×

Newton/Needham/Wellesley

Family ACCESS
492 Waltham Street
West Newton, MA 02465

Coordinator:
Debbie Brush dbrush@familyaccess.org

×

Northampton

Northampton Public Schools
2 Parson Street
Northampton, MA 01060

Coordinator:
Mandy Gerry mgerry@northampton-k12.us

×

Northern Berkshire

Child Care of the Berkshires
210 State Street
North Adams, MA 01247

Coordinator: 
Karen Rowe krowe@ccberkshire.org
Christen Romanick cromanick@ccberkshire.org

×

Plymouth

Plymouth Public Schools
117 Long Pond Road
Plymouth, MA 02360

Coordinator:
Judy Davis jdavis@plymouth.k12.ma.us

×

Quincy

Quincy Commission on the Family
83 Saratoga Street
Quincy, MA 02171

Coordinator:
Pamela Bonfiglioli
pbonfiglioli@quincyma.gov

×

Revere

Revere Public Schools
101 School Street
Revere, MA 02151

Coordinator:
Sue Ellen Oblom soblom@revere.mec.edu

×

Salem

Salem Public Schools
29 Highland Avenue
Salem, MA 01970

Coordinator:
Joyce Parent joyceparent@salemk12.org

×

Somerville

Somerville Public Schools
Cummings School
42 Prescrott St, Rm 11
Somerville, MA 02143

Coordinator:
Fernanda Villar fvillar@k12.somerville.ma.us
Silvia Travis stravis@k12.somerville.ma.us

×

Springfield

Springfield Family Support Program
18 Gaucher Street
Springfield, MA 01109

Coordinator:
Emily Rodriguez
erodriguez3@gandaracenter.org

×

Stoughton

Stoughton Public Schools
137 Walnut Street
Stoughton, MA 02072

Coordinator:
Maryann Dawson m_dawson@stoughtonschools.org
Joan Quigley j_quigley@stoughtonschools.org
 

×

Taunton

Triumph, Inc.
Quinn Center
62 Independence Drive
Taunton, MA 02780

Coordinator: Christine Pilotte cpilotte@triumphinc.org
 

×

Waltham

Family ACCESS
492 Waltham Street
West Newton, MA 02165

Coordinator:
Debbie Brush DBrush@FamilyAccess.org
Susana Saldana susanasalsan@gmail.com

×

Ware

Collaborative for Educational Services
49 Church Street
Ware, MA 01082

Coordinator:
Lin Notzelman lnotzelman@collaborative.org

×

Wareham

Wareham Public Schools
Wareham Middle School
4 Viking Drive
Wareham, MA 02571

Coordinator:
Marianne Murphy mmurphy@wareham.k12.ma.us

×

Watertown

Watertown Public Schools
30 Common Street
Watertown, MA 02472

Coordinator:
Linda Krieger linda.krieger@watertown.k12.ma.us

×

Worcester

Worcester Public Schools
130 Leeds Street
Worcester, MA 01606

Coordinator:
Melinda Forget forgetm@worc.k12.ma.us
FCC Coordinator:
Felicita De Los Santos  feladelossantos@gmail.com

×

Georgia Site

Thomasville

Thomasville Community Resource Center
501 Varnedoe Street
Thomasville, GA 31792

Coordinators:
Cortney O’Neal Cortney.oneal@tcrc.community

×

Florida Sites

Monticello

Healthyways, Inc.
555 N. Jefferson Street
Monticello, FL 32344

Coordinator:
Jana Grubbs healthyways01@embarqmail.com

×

Lake Worth West

Lake Worth West Resident Planning Group
4730 Maine Street
Lake Worth, FL 33461

Coordinator:
Blanca Cartagena bcartagena@lakeworthwest.org
Co-Coordinator:
Catalina Posada cposada@lakeworthwest.org

×

Palm Beach County - Boys Town

Boys Town
3111 S. Dixie Hwy., Suite D
West Palm Beach, FL 33405

Director:
Jennifer Abaid jennifer.abaid@boystown.org
Coordinator:
Beryl Williams beryl.williams@boystown.org
Nicole Akbar nicole.akbar@boystown.org

×

Palm Beach County - Guatemalan-Maya Center

Guatemalan-Maya Center
430 North. “G” Street
Lake Worth, Fl 33460

Coordinator:
Amanda Escalante aescalante@guatemalanmaya.org
Lucia Orellana  lorellana@guatemalanmaya.org

×

Tampa - Metro Ministries

Metro Ministries
2002 N. Florida Avenue
Tampa, FL 33602

Coordinator:
Tammi McGinn
Tammi.McGinn@metromin.org
Co-Coordinator:
Jamie Meyer
Jamie.meyer@metromin.org
Co-Coordinator:
Lisa Spitaleri
Lisa.spitaleri@metromin.org

×

Colorado Site

Jefferson County

Jefferson County Public Schools
4997 S. Miller Way
Littleton, CO 80127
Parent-Child Home Program Jeffco

Coordinator:
Susan Reichert 
Susan.Reichert@jeffco.k12.co.us

×

California Sites

Jurupa Valley

Jurupa Unified School District
4850 Pedley Road
Jurupa Valley, CA  92509

Coordinators:
Jennifer Briseno 
jennifer_briseno@jusd.12.ca.us

×